St. Rita
Orphanage
Division of Our Lady

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION COLLEGE, BALAYAN, BATANGAS
(F- 1935)
Mabini Plaza, Balayan, 4213 Batangas
Tel. School: College:(043)2114363 / 2115419 ;
HS.-(043)9212063; Convent & G.S. (043)2114372
Website: www.iccbalayan.edu.ph Email: mail@iccbalayan.edu.ph
  1. Sr. Angelica Lao Fuentes, Superior
  2. Sr. Modesta Ayala San Jose, Directress/Dean
  3. Sr. Potenciana Balignasa Azurin
  4. Sr. Concepcion Adalim Potoy, Econome/Canteen In-charge
  5. Sr. Ma. Luisa Milan Borces, School Treasurer
  6. Sr. Ma. Aurora Maglupay Baygan, Basic Ed Principal
  7. Sr. Clementina Madredijo Galve
  8. Sr. Dolor Marabiles Diana


OUR LADY OF CARMEL SCHOOL, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS
(F- 1967)
Calatagan, 4215 Batangas
Tel. (043)213-2002/419-0135
Email: olcs_ar67@yahoo.com
  1. Sr. Filomena Reyes Oliva, Superior
  2. Sr. Jannet Parreño Nicer, Principal
  3. Sr. Mary Joy Adesas Dula, Treasurer/Econome
  4. Sr. Kristine Balaba Ignacio


ST. RAPHAEL ACADEMY, LEGAZPI CITY
(F-1949; AR- 1956)
Legazpi City 4500 Albay
Tel. (052) 742-0498
Email: sra49_legazpicity@yahoo.com
  1. Sr. Marilyn Baldomero Gustilo, Superior/Principal
  2. Sr. Ma. Teresita Leongson Aurigue
  3. Sr. Ma. Irma Liao Castrodes, Treasurer/Econome
  4. Sr. Christie Panugaling Maquiling
  5. Sr. Mashyll Pergamino Entac


VIRGIN OF CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL, TIWI, ALBAY
( F-1949; AR – 1957)
Tiwi 4513 Albay
Tel. (052)4885333
Email: vchs_61@yahoo.com
  1. Sr. Ma. Gracelda Eribaren Bendoval, Superior/Principal
  2. Sr. Letecia Cilo Cerdeño
  3. Sr. Crestita Iparba Cha, Treasurer/Econome


HOLY NAME ACADEMY, PALANAS, MASBATE
(F-1963)
Palanas, 5404 Masbate
CP; 09202266653
Email: hnapalanasmasbate@yahoo.com
  1. Sr. Veronica Armendez Purto, Superior- Principal
  2. Sr. Ma. Cirila Sio Uy
  3. Sr. Filomena Dasalla Atun
  4. Sr. Roselyn Laguardia Jardenil, Treasurer/Econome


COLEGIO DE LA MEDALLA MILAGROSA,JAGNA, BOHOL
(F – 1939)
Jagna, 6308 Bohol
Tel. (038) 2382283
Email: medalla_milagrosa@ymail.com
  1. Sr. Ma. Teresa Duty Bautista, Superior-Principal
  2. Sr. Noemi Maines Manzo
  3. Sr. Ma. Ligaya Aspe Satur, Asst. Principal
  4. Sr. Cathryn Novie Hontonares Vila, Treasurer-Econome


BLESSED TRINITY COLLEGE, TALIBON, BOHOL
(F-1947; AR.- 1958)
Talibon, 6325 Bohol
CP: 09164948253
Email: btctalibon_47@yahoo.com
  1. Sr. Emilia Vita Buenaseda, Superior
  2. Sr. Ma. Lea Hervas Eseo, Registrar
  3. Sr. Josephine De Jesus Ativo, Directress-Principal
  4. Sr. Eva Grace Seno Cadungog, Treasurer/Econome


ST. MARY ACADEMY, GUINDULMAN, BOHOL
(F-1947)
Guindulman, 6319 Bohol
Tel. (038)529-12-25/ 09173245155
Email: saintmaryacademy@yahoo.com
  1. Sr. Primitiva De Veyra Berdejo, Superior
  2. Sr. Salome Navidad Paderogo
  3. Sr. Felma Ealdama Elbanbuena, Principal
  4. Sr. Alfreda Galapo Galinato, Treasurer-Econome


NOTRE DAME OF BANGA, BANGA, SOUTH COTABATO
(F- 1952)
Banga, 9511 South Cotabato
Tel. (083)239-1945
Email: ndbanga@yahoo.com
  1. Sr. Ma. Crisanta Arnido Armendez, Superior-Principal
  2. Sr. Concepcion Casing Anadon, Treasurer-Econome
  3. Sr. Filomena Pojol Castaño, Asst. Econome
  4. Sr. Ginger Law-a Acosta


NOTRE DAME OF LAMBA, LAMBA, BANGA, SOUTH COTABATO
(F-1969)
Lamba, Banga, 9511 South Cotabato
Tel. (083)2386567
Email: ndlamba@yahoo.com
  1. Sr. Querubina Ocampo Cabillon, Superior-Principal
  2. Sr. Purificacion Denila Glimada
  3. Sr. Francisca Rocina Rojas, Treasurer-Econome
  4. Sr. Ofelia Damandaman Laspobres


Back to Top

Copyright © Congregation of Augustinian Recollect Sisters   www.augustinianrecollect.org.ph    All rights reserved 2013